1.Vorstand Geck Georg 1962 – 1968
  Geck Martin 1969 – 1974
  Stöhr Erwin 1975 – 1997
  Geck Markus 1997 - z. Zeit
 
2.Vorstand Polster Oswald 1962 – 1963
  Dorsch Richard 1964 – 1965
  Polster Oswald 1966
  Geck Martin 1967 – 1968
  Kohler Franz 1969 – 1971
  1972
  Nikodemus Günter 1973
  1974
  Geck Georg 1975 – 1980
  Kaul Georg 1981 – 1982
  Rühl Wilfried 1983 – 1984
  Geck Martin 1985 – 1997
  Kern Leo 1997 – Feb 2005
  Jarothe Wolfgang 2005
  Kern Leo 2006 - z. Zeit
 
1. Kassier Rumpler Georg 1962 – 1968
  Kraft Reinhold 1969 – 1970
  Geck Georg 1971 – 1974
  Rumpler Georg 1975 – 1980
  Ismeier Hans 1981 – 1982
  Geck Martin 1982 – 1984
  Geck Markus 1985 – 1986
  Alt Konrad 1987 – 1994
  Wagner Rainer 1995 – 1999
  Wagner Klaus 1999 – z. Zeit
 
2. Kassier Stöhr Jürgen 2006 – z. Zeit
 
Schriftführer Stöhr Erwin 1962 – 1965
  Geck Georg 1966
  Kraft Reinhold 1967 – 1968
  Stöhr Erwin 1969 – 1974
  Roth Michael 1975 – 1976
  Kraft Reinhold 1977 – 1978
  Drummer Lorenz 1979 – 1980
  Kraft Josef 1981 – 1982
  Drummer Manfred 1983 – 1984
  Kern Leo 1985 – 1988
  Geck Markus 1989 – 1996
2te Postler Maria 1989 – 1993
  Drummer Wolfgang 1997 – 2003
  Kraft Thomas 2003 - 2005
  Neubauer Wolfgang 2006 - z. Zeit
 
Spielleiter Drummer Alfons 1962 – 10.10.63
  Weidl Otto 17.10.63 – 05.01.64
  Keilholz Hans 05.01.64 – 25.07.64
  Stöhr Erwin 25.07.64 – 1965
  Weidl Otto 1966
  Gutsche Werner 1967
  Drummer Georg 1968 – 1970
  Kraft Reinhold 1971 – 1973
  „ zurückgetreten „ 1974
  Kraft Reinhold 1975 – 1976
  Roth Michael 1977
  Stöhr Erwin 1978
  Alt Georg 1979 – 1980
  Kohler Franz 1981 – 1982
  Reck Andreas 1983 (3 Monate)
  Drummer Georg 1983 – 1984
  Ziener Erwin 1985
  Galster Bernhard 1986 – 1988
  Brütting Roland 1989 – 1992
  Ziener Erwin 19931994
  Alt Richard 1995- 2000
  Waßmuth Helmut 2001
  Reck Andreas 2002 – 2003
  Voigt Henrik 2003 - 2006
  Alt Richard 2007 - z. Zeit
 
Hauptabteilungsleiter: Alt Richard 1997 – z. Z.
 
Gesamtjugendleiter: Galster Bernhard 2002 – z. Z.